Age 7-9 Schedule

SATURDAY 7-9 YEAR OLDS
FALL SCHEDULE 2021

 DATETIMETEAM/WHITE TEAM/DARK
WEEK 1
9/4/219:00AMMeg squad Black 5-Blue Eagles 1 (10)
9/4/219:00AMStrikers 2- Dragons 1
9/4/2110:00AM Blue Eagles 2(3)- Minions 12
9/4/2110:00AMReal Madrid 6-Aguilas 9
9/4/2111:00AMCebritas 4- Kineleros 11
9/4/2111:00AMCobras 7-FW Avengers 8
WEEK 2
Tuesday(ff)9/7/216:30PMFW Avengers 8-Real Madrid 6
Tuesday(f3)9/7/216:30PMCebritas 4 -Blue Eagles 1 (10)
Tuesday(f3)9/7/216:30PMMinions 12-Strikers 2
Wednesday(f3)9/8/216:30PMMeg squad Black 5-Aguilas 9
Thursday(f3)9/9/219/9/21Dragons 1-Cobras 7
Thursday(f3)9/9/216:30PMKineleros 11-Blue Eagles 2(3)
WEEK 3
9/18/219:00AMFW Avengers 8-Dragons 1
9/18/219:00AM Blue Eagles 1 (10)-Real Madrid 6
9/18/2110:00AMStrikers 2-Blue Eagles 2(3)
9/18/2110:00AMMinions 12-Cebritas 4
9/18/2111:00AMCobras 7-Aguilas 9
9/18/2111:00AMKineleros 11-Meg squad Black 5
WEEK 4
Tuesday(ff)9/21/216:30PMMinions 12-Kineleros 11
Tuesday(f3)9/21/216:30PMReal Madrid 6-Dragons 1
Tuesday(f3)9/21/216:30PMFW Avengers 8-Cebritas 4
Wednesday(f3)9/22/216:30PMMeg squad Black 5-Cobras 7
Thursday(f3)9/23/216:30PMBlue Eagles 2(3)-Aguilas 9
Thursday(f3)9/23/216:30PMBlue Eagles 1 (10)-Strikers 2
WEEK 5
10/2/219:00AMCobras 7- Blue Eagles 2(3)
10/2/219:00AM Strikers 2-Real Madrid 6
10/2/2110:00AM Minions 12-FW Avengers 8
10/2/2110:00AMCebritas 4-Meg squad Black 5
10/2/2111:00AMBlue Eagles 1 (10)-Dragons 1
10/2/2111:00AM Aguilas 9-Kineleros 11
WEEK 6
10/16/219:00AM Cebritas 4-Strikers 2
10/16/219:00AMDragons 1 - Blue Eagles 2(3)
10/16/2110:00AMMeg squad Black 5-Minions 12
10/16/2110:00AMCobras 7-Blue Eagles 1 (10)
10/16/2111:00AMFW Avengers 8-Aguilas 9
10/16/2111:00AMReal Madrid 6-Kineleros 11
WEEK 7
10/30/219:00AMMeg squad Black 5 -Real Madrid 6
10/30/219:00AMFW Avengers 8- Blue Eagles 2(3)
10/30/2110:00AMMinions 12-Blue Eagles 1 (10)
10/30/2110:00AMStrikers 2-Aguilas 9
10/30/2111:00AM Cebritas 4- Cobras 7
10/30/2111:00AMDragons 1 -Kineleros 11
WEEK 8
11/6/219:00AMMinions 12-Dragons 1
11/6/219:00AMMeg squad Black 5-FW Avengers 8
11/6/2110:00AMCebritas 4-Aguilas 9
11/6/2110:00AMReal Madrid 6-Cobras 7
11/6/2111:00AMStrikers 2-Kineleros 11
11/6/2111:00AMBlue Eagles 2 (3)-Blue Eagles 1 (10)
DATETIMETEAM/WHITETEAM/DARK

 

All games will be played at the Lake Worth Sports Complex, 3501 Roberts Cut-Off, Lake Worth, Texas 76135

GAMES CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER WILL BE PLAYED AT THE END OF THE REGULAR SEASON
FOR WEATHER REPORTS ON GAME DAY YOU CAN CALL MARC ASMODE (817) 366-0793