Age 10-12 Schedule

SATURDAY 10-12 YEAR OLDS
SUMMER SCHEDULE 2021

 DATETIMETEAM/WHITETEAM/DARK
WEEK 1
5/22/20219:00AMBlue Eagles 2(3)Manchester City 12
5/22/20219:00AMDeportivo Chavez 4Comets 11
5/22/20219:00AMGreat Ninjas 5Blue Eagles 1 (10)
5/22/202110:00AMMTY 6La Pandilla 9
5/22/202110:00AMBarracudas 7Arsenal 8
5/22/202111:00AMLa Canchita 2Panther City 1
WEEK 2
5/29/20219:00AMArsenal 8MTY 6
5/29/20219:00AMBlue Eagles 1 (10)Deportivo Chavez 4
5/29/20219:00AMManchester City 12La Canchita 2
5/29/202110:00AMGreat Ninjas 5La Pandilla 9
5/29/202110:00AMComets 11Blue Eagles 2(3)
5/29/202111:00AMPanther City 1Barracudas 7
WEEK 3
6/5/20219:00AMBarracudas 7La Pandilla 9
6/5/20219:00AMBlue Eagles 1 (10)MTY 6
6/5/20219:00AMManchester City 12Deportivo Chavez 4
6/5/202110:00AMComets 11Great Ninjas 5
6/5/202110:00AMLa Canchita 2Blue Eagles 2(3)
6/5/202111:00AMArsenal 8Panther City 1
WEEK 4
Monday6/7/20216:30PMManchester City 12Comets 11
Monday6/7/20216:30PMMTY 6Panther City 1
Monday6/7/20216:30PMArsenal 8Deportivo Chavez 4
Tuesday6/8/20216:30PMGreat Ninjas 5Barracudas 7
Tuesday6/8/20216:30PMBlue Eagles 2(3)La Pandilla 9
Tuesday6/8/20216:30PMBlue Eagles 1 (10)La Canchita 2
WEEK 5
6/12/20219:00AMBarracudas 7La Canchita 2
6/12/20219:00AMBlue Eagles 2(3)MTY 6
6/12/20219:00AMDeportivo Chavez 4Great Ninjas 5
6/12/202110:00AMComets 11La Pandilla 9
6/12/202110:00AMManchester City 12Arsenal 8
6/12/202111:00AMBlue Eagles 1 (10)Panther City 1
WEEK 6
Monday6/14/20216:30PMDeportivo Chavez4La Canchita 2
Monday6/14/20216:30PMGreat Ninjas 5Manchester City 12
Monday6/14/20216:30PMBarracudas 7Blue Eagles 1 (10)
Tuesday6/15/20216:30PMMTY 6Comets 11
Tuesday6/15/20216:30PMArsenal 8La Pandilla 9
Tuesday6/15/20216:30PMPanther City 1Blue Eagles 2(3)
WEEK 7
6/19/20219:00AMGreat Ninjas 5MTY 6
6/19/20219:00AMManchester City 12Blue Eagles 1 (10)
6/19/20219:00AMLa Canchita 2La Pandilla 9
6/19/202110:00AMArsenal 8Blue Eagles 2(3)
6/19/202110:00AMDeportivo Chavez 4Barracudas 7
6/19/202111:00AMPanther City 1Comets 11
WEEK 8
6/26/20219:00AMDeportivo Chavez 4La Pandilla 9
6/26/20219:00AMLa Canchita 2Comets 11
6/26/20219:00AMMTY 6Barracudas 7
6/26/202110:00AMGreat Ninjas 5Arsenal 8
6/26/202110:00AMBlue Eagles 2 (3)Blue Eagles 1 (10)
6/26/202111:00AMManchester City 12Panther City 1
DATETIMETEAM/WHITETEAM/DARK

 

All games will be played at the Lake Worth Sports Complex, 3501 Roberts Cut-Off, Lake Worth, Texas 76135

GAMES CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER WILL BE PLAYED AT THE END OF THE REGULAR SEASON
FOR WEATHER REPORTS ON GAME DAY YOU CAN CALL MARC ASMODE (817) 366-0793